Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Gene Kamka

Mary Ann Gaster

Suzy Brito

Angel Uy

Server

Olivia Perry

Thomas Perry

Kelley Varner

Lucas Salisbury

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Wanda Morin

Leo Morin

Ellie Dippolito

Rosemary D.

David Whittaker

Paul Snyder

Deacon

Bill Kelly

Zoe Kelly

Vince Schimmoller

Joe Soderquist

Margo Harnsberry

Claire Hunt

Deacon Bob

Ushers

Patty Hardesty

Jerold Decsi

Cindy Howenstein

Jennifer Hernandez

Parish Office

Ellie Dippolito

Elizabeth Bass

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Kathy Kostrewa

Mary Ann Ludwick

Daniel Simmons

Server

Ed O'Connell

 

Sarah Salvador

Dustin Mosier

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Joe Martin

Donna Doss

Stephanie Chojnacki

Kip Chojnacki

Edna Eichelsbacher

Dee Markijohn

Deacon

Barb Garcia

Cindy Howenstein

Karen Storm

Linda Cole

Dennis Karner

Sandy Perkins

Deacon

Ushers

Jennifer Doss

Madison Villacorta

Elizabeth Bass

Madison Perez

 

Parish Office Gloria Kehl

Pat & Tom Johnston

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Gene Kamka

Janet Zurbach

Vince Schimmoller

Sarah Salvador

Server

Robert Leffer

Suzy Brito

Jason Black

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Rosemary D.

Maureen Travis

David Travis

Paul Synder

Noreen Irish

Ken Friend

Deacon

Cindy Howenstein

Margo Harnsberry

Claire Hunt

Steve Yarnell

Karen Bridwell

Barb Garcia

Deacon

Ushers

George Kostrewa

Bill Read

Rosalind Jones

Daniel McGinty

Parish Office Mary Sue Riddle

Vincent Roy

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector Mary Ann Gaster

Daniel Simmons

Server

Olivia Perry

Jason Black

Dustin Mosier

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Edna Eichelsbacher

Patty Hardesty

Wanda Morin

Leo Morin

Gioia Perry

David Whittaker

Deacon

Vince Schimmoller

Karen Storm

Claire Hunt

Steve Yarnell

Karen Bridwell

Barb Garcia

Deacon

Ushers

Mary Sue Riddle

Madison Villacorta

Jennifer Hernandez

Suzy Brito

Parish Office

Gloria Kehl

Elizabeth Bass

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Janet Zurbach

Mary Ann Ludwick
Server

Ed O'Connell

Caitlyn Musselwhite

Sarah Salvador

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Ellie Dippolito

Joe Martin

George Kostrewa

Gene Kamka

Maureen Travis

David Travis

Deacon

Steve Yarnell

Joe Soderquist

Margo Harnsberry

Karen Bridwell

Dennis Karner

Sandy Perkins

Deacon

Ushers

Donna Doss

Jennifer Doss

Rosalind Jones

Daniel McGinty

Parish Office Ellie Dippolit

Pat & Tom Johnston

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Mary Novosel

Karen Storm
Server

Thomas Perry

Kelley Varner

Lucas Salisbury

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Stephanie Chojnacki

Kip Chojnacki

Patty Hardesty

JoAnn Brennan

Ken Friend

Noreen Irish

Deacon

Bob Stalter

Cindy Howenstein

Zoe Kelly

Bill Kelly

Steve Yarnell

Daniel Simmons

Deacon

Ushers

George Kostrewa

Nick Novosel

Jennifer Hernandez

Angel Uy

Parish Office Mary Sue Riddle

Vincent Roy

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector xx xx
Server

xx

xx

 

xx

xx

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Ushers

xx

xx

xx

xx

Parish Office xx

xx

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector xx xx
Server

xx

xx

xx

xx

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Ushers

xx

xx

xx

xx

Parish Office xx

xx