Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Gene Kamka

Janet Zurbach

Linda Cole

Vince Schimmoller

Server

Olivia Perry

Thomas Perry

Jakub Slowik

Julia Slowik

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Edna Eichelsbacher

Joann Brennan

Jaclyn Broussard

Donna Doss

Wanda Morin

Gioia Perry

Deacon Mark

Barb Garcia

Karen Bridwell

Thad Brunson

Claire Hunt

Dennis Karner

Sandy Perkins

Deacon Bob

Ushers

Jennifer Doss

Andrea Mergenthal

Mary Sue Riddle

Rosalind Jones

Danny McGinty

Taylor Musselwhite

Parish Office

 

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Mary Ann Gaster

Kathy Kostrewa

Thad Brunson

Mary Ann Ludwick

Server

Aiden Hernandez

Christian Hernandez

Lucas Salisbury

Kelley Varner

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

David Whittaker

George Kostrewa

Joe Martin

Jennev Finn

Maureen Travis

David Travis

Deacon Mark

Cindy Howenstein

Linda Cole

Margo Harnsberry

Bill Kelly

Vincent Schimmoller

Daniel Simmons

Karen Storm

Ushers

Jerry Decsi

Andrea Mergenthal

James Quintal

Larry Howenstein

Madison Perez

Bob Stalter

Parish Office

 

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Diane Quintal

Gene Kamka

Daniel Simmons

Angel Uy

Server

Naomi Salvador

Sarah Salvador

Addison Tunnard

Julia Slowik

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Ellie Dippolito

Stephanie Chojnacki

Jennev Finn

Noreen Irish

Mary Sue Riddle

Rosemary DiBartolomeo

Joann Brennan

Larry Howenstien

Cindy Howenstein

Linda Cole

Bill Kelly

Sandy Perkins

Joe Soderquist

Stephen Yarnell

Ushers

Donna Doss

Jennifer Doss

James Quintal

Jennifer Hernandez

Rosalind Jones

Danny McGinty

Parish Office

 

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Kathy Kostrewa

Janet Zurbach

Children's Mass

Children's Mass

Server

Naomi Salvador

Sarah Salvador

Lucas Salisbury

Sophia Perez

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Ellie Dippolito

Stephanie Chojnacki

Jennev Finn

Noreen Irish

Mary Sue Riddle

Rosemary DiBartolomeo

Joann Brennan

Margo Harnsberry

Barb Garcia

Cindy Howenstein

Larry Howenstein

Dennis Karner

Joe Soderquist

Karen Storm

Ushers

Donna Doss

Jennifer Doss

James Quintal

Suzy Brito

Jennifer Hernandez

Angel Uy

Parish Office

 

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

Marilyn Novosel

Dr. Kim Tozzi

Suzy Brito

Michael Fenton

Server

Noami Salvador

Sarah Salvador

Caitlin Musselwhite

Luke Sheets

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

Rosemary DiBartolomeo

Stephanie Chojnacki

Donna Doss

Noreen Irish

Joe Martin

Wanda Morin

David Whittaker

Stephen Yarnell

Karen Bridwell

Margo Harnsberry

Claire Hunt

Vincent Schimmoller

Bob Stalter

Deacon Bob

Ushers

Jennifer Doss

Nick Novosel

Dr. Joe Tozzi

Rosalind Jones

Danny McGinty

Taylor Musselwhite

Parish Office xx

xx

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

xx

xx

xx

xx

Server

xx

xx

xx

xx

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Ushers

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Parish Office xx

xx

  Easter Vigil Saturday, 5:00 PMEaster Sunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

xx

xx

xx

xx

Server

xx

xx

xx

xx

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Ushers

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Parish Office

xx

 

  Saturday, 5:00 PMSunday, 9:15 AM
Lector

xx

xx

xx

xx

Server

xx

xx

xx

xx

Extraordinary
Ministers of
Holy Communion

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Ushers

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

xx

Parish Office